Space
Space
Left
Category: 
Sort by: 

Castle, Elizabeth Principal
Stitz, Molly Associate Principal

Acevedo, Cristhin Spanish
Ashley, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Baker, Melissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Batchelor, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Berry, Patti 2nd Grade Teacher
Blalock, Leesa Exceptional Childrens' Teacher
Bolmon, Tara 2nd Grade Teacher
Burnetsky, Heather Music Teacher
Burns, Samantha Exceptional Children's Teacher
Cahoon, Marlou 1st GradeTeacher
Carter, Lindsey 4th Grade Teacher
Castle, Elizabeth Principal
Clark, Linell 5th Grade Teacher
Crawley, Rachel 3rd Grade Teacher
Dan, Jia Chinese Teacher
Davis, Amy Kindergarten Teacher
Deighan, Tara Pre-K Teacher
Downs, Mary 1st Grade Teacher
Dykes, Susan P.E. Teacher
Ferguson, Laurel 1st Grade Teacher
Forney, Paul 5th Grade Teacher
Forrester, Paula Kindergarten Teacher
Gardiner, Pamela 3rd Grade Teacher
Gentry, Penny 5th Grade Teacher
Griffith, Amie Exceptional Children's Teacher
Hicks, Dawn 5th Grade Math Teacher
Hill, Mary Second Grade Teacher
Hobson, Lisa Kindergarten Teacher
Hunt, Theresa Pre-K Teacher
Ingram, Lisa 4th Grade Teacher
Jacobs, Amanda Media Coordinator
Jernigan, Toni 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Bonnie 4th Grade Teacher
Johnson, Cynthia 2nd Grade Teacher
Keilman, Desiree 3rd Grade Teacher
Krasa, Walter 3rd Grade Teacher
Lashley, Ron Kindergarten Teacher
Lynch, Patrick P.E. Teacher
Marks, Jaime 4th Grade Teacher
Morgan, Kathy 4th Grade Teacher
Ottaway, Kelly Art Teacher
Paino, Brigitte Kindergarten Teacher
Parker, Tammy 1st Grade Teacher
Pelletier, Dawn AIG Teacher
Pierce, Stacy 2nd Grade Teacher
Pinette, Joseph 1st Grade Teacher
Queen, Jillian Exceptional Children's Teacher
Randall, Kim Kindergarten Teacher
Rangel, Kati 4th Grade Teacher
Schuster, Brandy ESL Teacher
Snyder, Tabetha 5th Grade Teacher
Starling, Michele Literacy Coach
Starling, William 5th Grade Teacher
Steffen, Joanna Exceptional Children's Teacher
Stitz, Molly Associate Principal
Walsh, Jennifer Counselor
White, Ivy Pre-K Teacher
Wilkison, Sarah 3rd Grade Teacher
Wisniewski, Trisha 1st Grade Teacher

Abbott, Jennifer Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Allen, Wanda Custodian
Autry, Mandy EC Teacher Assistant
Bean, Jewel Bookkeeper
Bell, Yesenia EC Teacher Assistant
Brooks, Jackie EC Teacher Assistant
Ervin, Jackie Teacher Assistant
Gaines, Pam Teacher Assistant
Harrell, Lauren Speech
Hayes, Mitchell Custodian
Henry, Lois Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Johnson, Valerie Teacher Assistant
Lennen, Jennifer E.C. Teacher Assistant
Mason, Robert Teacher Assistant
Miller, Tina Teacher Assistant
Moserrate, Gwenolyn Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Potter, MaryJo Teacher Assistant
Reeves, Janine Teacher Assistant
Rhodes, James Custodian
Shepard, Karen Teacher Assistant
Shepard, Kelly Receptionist
Shivar, Lisa Receptionist
Shumate, Libby Nurse
Swinson, Kathy Custodian
Toenniges, Jody Teacher Assistant
Tootle, James Teacher Assistant
Williams, Lula Custodian
Right